Default_avatar
Valorie Jacobson
Eschool
870-864-5100 ext 5133
Small_1505749351-pillar_logo
Annette Austin
Special Education Secretary
870-864-5133
Small_1505747003-img_1813
Brooke Bagwell
Gifted & Talented Teacher
870-864-5018
Small_1505748713-pillar_logo
Jean Bean
English & Jag Ale
870-864-5021
Small_1505747035-img_1803
Brooke Bonsall
Gifted & Talented Teacher
870-864-5018
Small_1505749368-pillar_logo
Tina Brown
Ell Director
870-864-5083
Small_1505747106-img_2257
Sharon Camp
Secretary Federal Programs
870-864-5084
Small_1505747156-img_2222
Sandra Caswell
Accounts Payable
870-864-5006
Small_1505749389-pillar_logo
Wanda Cook
Special Education Data Specialist
870-864-5133
Small_1505747204-img_2246
Pam Crowder
Secretary For Assistant Superintendent
870-864-5016
Small_1505749406-pillar_logo
Chris Davis
Math Ale
870-864-5021
Small_1505749420-pillar_logo
Tim Zylks
Transportation Dir.
870-864-5005
Small_1505749437-pillar_logo
Vicky Delone
Instructional Specialist
870-864-5133
Small_1505749450-pillar_logo
Estelle Fox
Office Worker
870-864-5134
Small_1505749608-pillar_logo
Grace George
Student Food Services Director
870-864-5134
Small_1505749896-pillar_logo
Michael Hammock
History & Jag
870-864-5021
Small_1505747246-img_2210
Bonnie Haynie
Professional Development/Federal Programs
870-864-5066
Small_1505749699-pillar_logo
Julia Johnson
Secretary
870-864-5021
Small_1505747290-img_1804
Katie King
Gifted & Talented Teacher
870-864-5018
Small_1505749914-pillar_logo
Shawn Lamkin
Special Education Director
870-864-5133
Small_1505749931-pillar_logo
Jerry Langston
Principal
870-864-5021
Small_1505749948-pillar_logo
Phillip Lansdell
Athletic Director
870-864-5002
Small_1505750216-pillar_logo
Victor Lark
Social Worker
870-864-5094
Small_1505750232-pillar_logo
Mike La Rue
Dean Of Students
870-864-5021
Small_1505750247-pillar_logo
Tracy Lawrence
Special Education Budget Secretary
870-864-5133
Small_1505747327-img_1808
Susan Lawrence
Gifted & Talented Teacher
870-864-5018
Small_1505747372-img_2205
Debra Ludwig
Transportation/Maintenance Secretary
870-864-5005
Small_1505747401-img_2228
Karen Lutman
Purchasing Clerk
870-864-5006
Small_1505750263-pillar_logo
Kristi Miller
Educational Examiner
870-864-5133
Small_1505750342-pillar_logo
Regina Moore
Social Worker
870-864-5094
Small_1505750367-pillar_logo
Diane Orton
District Mental Health
870-864-5047
Small_1505747443-img_2217
Kathleen Perdue
Personnel Secretary
870-864-5014
Small_1505747482-img_2254
Patty Perry
Accountant
870-864-5006
Small_1505747519-img_2227
Melissa Powell
Director of Human Resources
District
870-864-5014
Small_1505747567-img_2248
Shelley Pruitt
Business Manager
870-864-5006
Small_1505750385-pillar_logo
Brandy Purifoy
Gifted & Talented Secretary
870-864-5018
Small_1505750406-pillar_logo
Jennifer Ramsey
Assistant Special Education Director
870-864-5133
Small_1505750422-pillar_logo
Sheila Russell
Grade 5 & 6, Jag Ale
870-864-5021
Small_1505747712-img_2234
Katie Sandifer
Digital Media & Marketing
870-864-5006
Small_1505747748-img_2194
Rhonda Simmons
Assistant Superintendent
870-864-5016
Small_1505747800-img_2236
Tom Simmons
Math Chair
870-864-5167
Small_1505750438-pillar_logo
Charmaine Sinclair
Athletic Secretary
870-864-5002
Small_1505750455-pillar_logo
Justin Small
Director Of Maintenance
870-864-5005
Small_1505747840-img_2204
Carolyn Smith
Science Chair
870-864-5067
Small_1505750473-pillar_logo
Staci Stafford
Educational Examiner
870-864-5133
Small_1505750493-pillar_logo
Dana Stone
Educational Examiner
870-864-5133
Small_1505747878-img_2216
Rushell Stover
Employee Benefits
870-864-5006
Small_1505747911-img_2247
Jeannie Strother
Literacy Chair
870-864-5069
Small_1505747953-img_1859
Beth Sullivan
Gifted & Talented Coordinator
870-864-5018
Small_1505750509-pillar_logo
Jim Tucker
Superintendent
870-864-5001
Small_1505750524-pillar_logo
Sam Tyler
Access Academy
870-864-5021
Small_1505750540-pillar_logo
Jay Vines
District Services
870-864-5147
Small_1505750560-pillar_logo
Lou Ann Voris
Adminstrative Assistant
870-864-5001
Small_1505750575-pillar_logo
David Voss
Grade 3 4 Ale
870-864-5021
Small_1505750592-pillar_logo
Kathay Walter
Grade K 2, Ale
870-864-5021
Small_1505748045-img_2231
Lynette Wasson
Payroll Clerk
870-864-5006
Small_1505750609-pillar_logo
Carol Whatley
Special Education
870-864-5021
Small_1505750624-pillar_logo
Carol Whatley
Educational Examiner
870-864-5133
Small_1505750643-pillar_logo
Larry Yarbrough
Paraprofessional
870-864-5021
Small_1505750658-pillar_logo
Justin Wylie
I.S.S.
870-864-5021