Small_1496854458-clair_antoon
Clair Antoon
Ap Literature
870-864-5100
Default_avatar
Bethany Baracosa
World & Us History
870-864-5100
Small_1496856180-pate_bauldree
Pate Bauldree
Algebra I Grade 9
870-864-5100
Default_avatar
Russ Bechtelheimer
Assistant Principal
870-864-5123
Default_avatar
Tab Bledsoe
Cheer/Health
870-864-5100
Small_1496855776-kris_borovskis
Kris Borosvskis
Health/Football/Soccer
870-864-5100
Small_1496856426-sharonda_brooks
Sharonda Brooks
Pe/Basketball/Cross Country
870-864-5100
Small_1496855799-kristina_camilosa
Kristina Camilosa
Special Ed Self Contained
870-864-5100
Small_1496854437-chase_cantrell
Chase Cantrell
English I & Pre Ap
870-864-5100
Small_1496855302-jessica_cantrell
Jessie Cantrell
English Iv
870-864-5100
Small_1496854575-diana_carden
Diana Carden
Receptionist
870-864-5100
Small_1496854269-bonnie_chamberlain
Bonnie Chamberlain
Cte
870-864-5100
Default_avatar
Deb Crawford
Pride Coordinator
870-864-5121
Small_1496855719-kenneth_cunningham
Kenneth Cunningham
A.C.
870-864-5100
Small_1496854096-ashley_davis
Ashley Davis
Wildcat 101/Civics
870-864-5100
Small_1496856372-shannon_ellison
Shannon Ellison
World History/Geog
870-864-5100
Small_1496855917-mary_jane_evins
Mary Jane Evins
Principal's Secretary
870-864-5100
Small_1496853976-alyssa_folk
Alyssa Folk
Algebra I/ Math
870-864-5100
Default_avatar
Shelly Forbess
Ap Physics 1 And 2
870-864-5100
Small_1496855829-kyle_forsyth
Kyle Forsyth
Biology 10
870-864-5100
Small_1496854874-hinton_foster
Hinton Foster
Pre Ap Biology & Anatomy
870-864-5100
Small_1496856607-stephanie_fussell
Stephanie Fussell
Ap Language 11th Grade
870-864-5100
Small_1496856818-wayne_garner
Wayne Garner
Wildcat 101/Civics
870-864-5100
Small_1496855587-karen_greer
Karen Greer
Mif/Ap Calculus
870-864-5138
Small_1496854527-demetria_guidry
Demetria Guidry
Child Development
870-864-5100
Default_avatar
Becky Haynes
Cafeteria Manager
870-864-5119
Small_1496854416-catie_hendrickson
Catie Hendrickson
Chemistry/Pre Ap Chemistry
870-864-5100
Small_1496854365-carol_hokanson
Carol Hokanson
Co Teaching Math
870-864-5100
Small_1496856255-sandra_holden
Sandra Holden
Paraprofessional
870-864-5100
Small_1496856278-sarah_beth_howard
Sara Beth Howard
Visual Arts
870-864-5100
Small_1496856798-valorie_jacobson
Valerie Jacobson
Credit Recovery Lab
870-864-5100
Small_1496854487-claude_johnson
Claude Johnson
Boys Pe/Varsity Football
870-864-5100
Small_1496856160-pat_johnson
Pat Johnson
Art/Fine Arts Coordinator
870-864-5100
Small_1496853929-alexis_king
Alexis King
Stem + Pre Calculus
870-864-5100
Small_1496854339-callie_kittel
Callie Kittel
Algebra 1
870-864-5100
Default_avatar
Robert Kloap
Director Of Bands
870-864-5114
Default_avatar
Luke Lansdell
Algebra 1
870-864-5100
Small_1496855685-kelsey_lea
Kelsey Lea
Food Safety, Culinary Arts
870-864-5100
Small_1496855102-jamie_lowe
Jamie Lowe
Pre Ap Biology
870-864-5100
Small_1496855894-lauren_martin
Lauren Martin
Journalism I,Ii,Ii & Iv
870-864-5100
Small_1496855482-joyce_martindale
Joyce Martindale
Cba/Entrepreneurship
870-864-5100
Small_1496856042-neville_matthews
Neville Matthews
Jrotc
870-864-5100
Small_1496854207-bobbie_mcclellan
Bobbie Mc Clellan
Geometry A&B
870-864-5100
Small_1496854244-brady_mcduffie
Brady Mc Duffie
English Ii
870-864-5100
Small_1496856324-sarah_mckibben
Sarah Mc Kibben
Ap Language
870-864-5100
Small_1496854174-bill_meyer
Bill Meyer
Oral Communications
870-864-5100
Default_avatar
Alexander Michaels
Jazz Director
870-864-5114
Default_avatar
Jennifer Michaels
Orchestra Director
870-864-5100
Default_avatar
Zack Mitchell
Geometry Grade 9&10
870-864-5100
Small_1496855414-jon_mize
Jon Perry Mize
Ap World History
870-864-5100
Small_1496856203-rebecca_mize
Rebecca Mize
English Iv Grade 12
870-864-5100
Small_1496855660-katherine_mobbs
Katherine Mobbs
Ap Computer Science
870-864-5100
Small_1496854663-flora_morris
Flora Morris
Computer Coordinator
870-864-5100
Small_1496855252-jennifer_murphy
Jennifer Murphy
English Department Coordinator
870-864-5100
Small_1496855338-jessica_nash-freeman
Jessica Nash
Theatre 1 3,Stagecraft
870-864-5137
Small_1496856399-shannon_neblett
Shannon Neblett
English Ii, 10th
870-864-5100
Small_1496856069-nick_nelson
Nick Nelson
Sped, English Co Teaching
870-864-5100
Small_1496856470-shayna_newton
Shayna Newton
Assistant Principal
870-864-5104
Small_1496855512-kamme_young
Kamme Young
Paraprofessional
870-864-5100
Small_1496854309-caitlin_noble
Caitlin Noble
Ap Us History
870-864-5100
Small_1496854837-greg_oden
Greg Oden
Choral Director
870-864-5100
Small_1496854116-ashlie_odom
Ashlie Odom
Ell English I,Ii
870-864-5100
Default_avatar
Kathy Owen
Cte Coordinator
870-864-5127
Small_1496854079-angie_parker
Angie Parker
Pre Ap/Ap Biology
870-864-5100
Small_1496856537-spencer_perzanowski
Spencer Perzanowski
English 3
870-864-5100
Small_1496854901-jackie_phillips
Jackie Phillips
Cte 9 12
870-864-5100
Small_1496855384-jodie_pinckard
Jodie Pinckard
Ap Stats, Advanced Topics
870-864-5100
Small_1496854927-jackie_porter
Jackie Porter
Librarian
870-864-5100
Small_1496856511-sheri_rankin
Sheri Rankin
Ap & Pre Ap Chemistry
870-864-5100
Default_avatar
Scott Reed
Head Football Coach
870-864-5115
Small_1496853953-alva_reibe
Alva Reibe
Principal
870-864-5100
Small_1496854970-jacob_roberson
Jacob Roberson
Geometry
870-864-5100
Small_1496854547-destinee_rogers
Destinee Rogers
Head Girls Bb Coach
870-864-5118
Small_1496854507-david_roy
David Roy
Paraprofessional
870-864-5100
Small_1496855181-jason_sanders
Jason Sanders
Economics
870-864-5100
Small_1496855153-janet_scarlett
Janet Scarlett
Nurse Rn
870-864-5107
Small_1496856232-samantha_schweickhardt
Samantha Schweickhardt
Pre Ap Chemistry
870-864-5100
Small_1496855619-karen_silmon
Karen Silmon
Sis
870-864-5100
Small_1496854690-gary_simmons
Gary Simmons
Varsity Boys Basketball Coach/Pe
870-864-5117
Small_1496856131-pamela_simpson
Pamela Simpson
Resource Math
870-864-5100
Default_avatar
Geni Smith
Assistant Principal Grade 9
870-864-5111
Default_avatar
Delores Smith
Attendance Secretary
870-864-5101
Small_1496855944-mike_sprawls
Mike Sprawls
A.C.
870-864-5100
Small_1496856720-taylon_steele
Taylon Steele
English Iii, East
870-864-5100
Small_1496855450-jonathan_sutherland
Johnathan Sutherland
English I
870-864-5100
Small_1496854609-donnie_tank
Donnie Tank
Remediation Enrichment
870-864-5100
Small_1496853995-amanda_terrell
Amanda Terrell
English Ii Grade 10
870-864-5100
Small_1496854391-cassandra_thigpen
Cassandra Thigpen
Attendance Grade 12
870-864-5103
Small_1496853895-abbey_thomas
Abbey Thomas
Physical Science
870-864-5100
Small_1496856629-stephanie_thomas
Stephanie Thomas
Family And Consumer Science
870-864-5100
Small_1496855751-kimberly_thomas
Kimberly Thomas
Director Of Counseling
870-864-5110
Small_1496856693-sylvia_thompson
Sylvia Thompson
El Dorado Promise Director
870-864-5128
Small_1496854019-amy_turbeville
Amy Turbeville
Wildcat 101/Civics
870-864-5100
Small_1496856016-nany_ubias
Nancy Ubias
Physical Science Grade 9
870-864-5100
Small_1496856095-nick_vaughn
Nick Vaughn
Credit Recovery/Aip
870-864-5115
Default_avatar
Sylvia Washington
Facs
870-864-5100
Small_1496855987-nancy_watson
Nancy Watson
Guidance Counselor P Z
870-864-5112
Small_1496854046-amy_williams
Amy Williams
Counselor
870-864-5136
Small_1496856657-steve_wren
Steve Wren
Environmental Science
870-864-5100
Small_1496854153-barbara_williamd
Barbara Williams
Guidance Secretary
870-864-5113